Sunken Garden Fountain

Campus Facilities

 

Membership 2012-2013

Representatives from Constituent Groups
Name
Phone
Chair Donna Jones-Dulin 8209
District Representative (1) Lester Lyons 5437
Administrator (1) Vacant  
Faculty Members (2) Tom Dolen  
  John Walton  
 Classified Members (3) Vacant  
  Larry Bloom 8978
  Vacant  
Student (1) J. Sin  

Invited Guests 2012-2013

Invited Guests
, Director, Campus Center                                      
, Director, Campus Security/Police
, Special Education Division
, Health Service
, Manager, Custodial Services

Membership 2011-2012

Representatives from Constituent Groups
Name
Phone
Chair Donna Jones-Dulin 8209
District Representative (1) Lester Lyons 5437
Administrator (1) Vacant  
Faculty Members (2) Tom Dolen  
  John Walton  
 Classified Members (3) Vacant  
  Larry Bloom 8978
  Vacant  
Student (1) J. Sin  

Invited Guests 2011-2012

Invited Guests
Patrick Gannon, Director, Campus Center                                      
Jim McMahon, Director, Campus Security/Police
John Butcher, Special Education Division
Mary Sullivan, Health Service
Manny Da Silva, Manager, Custodial Services

Membership 2010-2011

Representatives from Constituent Groups
Name
Phone
Chair Donna Jones-Dulin 8209
District Representative (1) Lester Lyons 5437
Administrator (1) Vacant  
Faculty Members (2) Tom Dolen  
  John Walton  
 Classified Members (3) Vacant  
  Larry Bloom 8978
  Vacant  
Student (1) J. Sin  

Invited Guests 2010-2011

Invited Guests
Patrick Gannon, Director, Campus Center                                      
Jim McMahon, Director, Campus Security/Police
John Butcher, Special Education Division
Mary Sullivan, Health Service
Manny Da Silva, Manager, Custodial Services

Membership 2009-2010

Representatives from Constituent Groups
Name
Phone
Chair Donna Jones-Dulin 8209
District Representative (1) Lester Lyons 5437
Administrator (1) Vacant  
Faculty Members (2) Tom Dolen  
  John Walton  
 Classified Members (3) Vacant  
  Larry Bloom 8978
  Vacant  
Student (1) J. Sin  

Invited Guests 2009-2010

Invited Guests
Patrick Gannon, Director, Campus Center                                      
Jim McMahon, Director, Campus Security/Police
John Butcher, Special Education Division
Mary Sullivan, Health Service
Manny Da Silva, Manager, Custodial Services
 

Membership 2008-2009

Representatives from Constituent Groups
Name
Phone
Chair (1) Donna Jones-Dulin 8209
District Representative (1) Frank Nunez 5437
Administrator (1) Letha Jeanpierre 8976
Faculty Members (2) Phil Green  
  John Walton  
 Classified Members (3) Vacant  
  Larry Bloom 8978
  Vacant  
Student (1) Vacant  

Invited Guests 2008-2009

Lester Lyons, Associate Director, Plant Services
Patrick Gannon, Director, Campus Center                                  
Vacant, Director, Campus Security 
John Butcher, Special Education Division
Mary Sullivan, Health Service
Barbara Fink, Physical Sciences, Math and Engineering

Membership 2007-2008

Representatives from Constituent Groups

Name
Phone

Chair (1)

Donna Jones-Dulin 8209

District Representative (1)

Frank Nunez 5437

Administrator (1)

Letha Jeanpierre 8976
Faculty Members (2) Phil Green  
  John Walton  

Alternate Faculty Member (1)

Marilyn Patton  
Classified Members (3) Berta Pace  
  Larry Bloom 8978
  Annie Presler  
Student (1) Henry Chen

 

Invited Guests 2007-2008

Lester Lyons, Associate Director, Plant Services
Patrick Gannon, Director, Campus Center                                  
Ben Rodriguez, Director, Campus Security 
John Butcher, Special Education Division
Mary Sullivan, Health Service
Terry Ellis, Social Science and Humanities Division

 

 

 

 



Campus Facilities
Building: Administration
Contact: Paula Joseph
Phone: 408.864.8758
sizeplaceholder


Last Updated: 8/6/12